TIMETABLE

2017 Timetable

Monday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Hippity Hop 3-5 yrs
Keeley Kuther
Private Dance lesson
Private Dance Lesson
10U Modern
Melinda Sweeney
4:45PM
Jazz 9-12yrs level 1
Melinda Sweeney
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
TDW 16U Hip Hop
Jessica Sweeney
5:30PM
Hip Hop 9-12 + level 2
Jessica Woodhill
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
TDW 14U Modern
Jo McKenna
6:30PM
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Hip Hop 13+ level 3
Jo McKenna
TDW 16U Modern
Jessica Sweeney
7:30PM
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Tigerettes
Jessica Sweeney

Tuesday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
RAD Ballet Grd 3
Ready Set Ballet
Jessica Woodhill
Private Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
5:00PM
RAD Ballet Point ADV
Private Dance Lesson
Lyrical 9-13 level 2
Jessica Woodhill
12U Modern Troupe
Melinda Sweeney
6:00PM
RAD Ballet GRD 5
Private Dance Lesson
TDW 12U Lyrical Troupe
Jessica Woodhill
Lyrical 13yrs + #3
David Mueller
7:00PM
RAD Ballet GRD 4
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
TDW Open Lyrical/ Contemporary
David Mueller

Wednesday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Jazz 6-8 yrs level 1
Melinda Sweeney
TDW 10U Hip Hop Troupe
Chloe Weir
Little Flippers
Jordan Bright
TDW 12U Hip Hop
Keeley Kuther
4:45PM
Jazz 10-13 yrs level 2
Chloe Weir
Hip Hop 6-8 45 min level 2
Keeley Kuther
Acrobatics 7-12 yrs + level 1
Jordan Bright
TDW 14U Hip Hop
Jessica Sweeney
5:30PM
Private Dance Lesson
TDW 10U Tap
John Cleary
Acrobatics 7 + level 3
Jordan Bright
TDW 14U Modern
Jo McKenna
6:30PM
Private Dance Lesson
Private Lesson
TDW 16U Lyrical
David Mueller
TDW Open Hip Hop
Jessica Sweeney
7:30PM
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
24 KLT
John Cleary
TDW Open Modern
Jessica Sweeney

Thursday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Ballet GRD 1 45 min
Monique Thornton
Ready Set Ballet 4-5 yrs
Keeley Kuther
Ready Set Dance 2-5 years
Jacquie La Roche
TDW 10U Song & Dance
John Cleary
4:45PM
Ballet GRD 3
Monique Thornton
TDW 14U Tap
John Cleary
Hip Hop 6-8 years 45 min level 1
Keeley Kuther
TDW 10U Modern
Melinda Sweeney
5:30PM
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
TDW 16U Song & Dance
John Cleary
12U Modern
Melinda Sweeney
6:30PM
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance lesson
TDW 12U Song&Dance
John Cleary
Jazz 13 + Inter/Advanced
Melinda Sweeney

Friday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
5:30PM
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson
Private Dance Lesson

Saturday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
9:00AM
Ready Set Ballet 2-3 yrs
Keeley Kuther
Rhythm Tap 6-8 yrs
John Cleary
Acrodance 6-12 yrs level 1
Jordan Bright
Ready Set Dance 4-5 years yrs
Abbey Jarvis
9:30AM
Ready Set Ballet 4-5 years
Keeley Kuther
9:45AM
Rhythm Tap 9-12 years
John Cleary
Acrodance 6-12 yrs level 2
Jordan Bright
10:00AM
Hip Hop 11+ level 2
Keeley Kuther
Ready Set Dance 4-5 years (wait list)
10:30AM
Ballet GDR 2
John Cleary
Acrobatic Technique
Jordan Bright
10:45AM
Ballet GRD 1
Monique Thornton
11:00AM
Jazz 6-8yrs level 1
Jessica Woodhill
11:30AM
Ready Set Ballet 4-5 yrs
Monique Thornton
Ballet GDR 3
John Cleary
TDW Open Acro
Jordan Bright
12:30PM
Ballet GRD 3 Teen
Monique Thornton
TDW Open Tap Troupe
John Cleary
TDW 14U Acro Troupe
Jessica Sweeney
24KTL 10U
John Cleary
1:30PM
TDW 16U Modern Troupe
Jessica Sweeney
24KTL level 2
John Cleary